Saturday, January 18, 2014

Sunny Leone


PERSONAL STATS:
Birthdate: May 13, 1981(age 26)
Birth location: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Birth name: Karen Malhotra
Measurements: 34C-24-34in
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg/7.9 st)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Skin color: Olive
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Indian
PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:

Besides being uniquely talented, Sunny Leone is the first performer of Indian extraction to achieve major stardom in adult films as a long standing Vivid Entertainment contract star. And she has a significant role in the mainstream 2010 Columbia Pictures release ‘The Virginity Hit’. Like Sasha Grey, she is another important crossover from porn to mainstream. With her family roots in Tibet and India, Sunny moved to California in 1999. Her credits include Hustler Honey in 2001 and Penthouse Pet of the Year in 2003. Sunny did nothing but lesbian sex scenes until 2007 when she did her first hardcore boy/girl film for Vivid - ‘Sunny Loves Matt’ with Matt Erikson. Sunny teamed up with Vivid again in 2008 when she formed her own studio with her boyfriend rocker Dirrty called SunLust Pictures. Her first release ‘Dark Side of the Sun’ streeted in March of 2009.
Earl says, “Sunny Leone is one of the most exotically beautiful women ever to perform sex acts on film. She is a great joy to photograph. Her physical beauty is awesomely enhanced by her poise and self-confidence. She knows how to be alive in front of a lens. Her every move, glance and look are all real, spontaneous, smoothly sexual and all about feminine mystique”









2 comments:

  1. Indian Bangla Hot Desi 3x Sex Xxx 3gp mp4 HD Video Free Download


    »------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »------------> HD- Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-----------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »-------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »--------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »--------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »--------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


    »-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


    »---------------> HD - Asian Sex (148)






    ENJOY
    »--------------> HD - 24sexmovie.com (148)
    »………… /´¯/)
    ……….,/¯../ /
    ………/…./ /
    …./´¯/’…’/´¯¯.`•¸
    /’/…/…./…..:^.¨¯\
    (‘(…´…´…. ¯_/’…’/
    \……………..’…../
    ..\’…\………. _.•´
    …\…………..(
    ….\…………..\.

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...