Saturday, January 18, 2014

Celeste Star

PERSONAL STATS:
Birthdate: December 28, 1985 (age 22)
Birth location: Pomona, California
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye color: Blue/Green
Hair color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Mexican/Scottish/Irish
Aliases: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Star, Celeste Starr, Michelle
PERSONAL BIOGRAPHY:

Celeste Star is a pussy porn star.. Just girls, girls, girls. She has done a ton of adult films. And although she has not achieved the marque status that other have, she is one of the best and most prolific performers. In dozens of porno films, she has licked the likes of Carli Banks, Sandee Westgate, Sasha Grey, Georgia Jones, Jana Cova, Nikki Nova, Kayden Kross, Bobbi Starr, Jenna Haze, Shyla Stylez, Alexis Texas, Anita Dark, and Sandy Summers. She is currently featured in the Bluebird Films big budget film ‘Bonny and Clide’.
Earl says, “Celeste Star has a clean, fresh wholesome sexiness. You want to protect her and molest her at the same time. In July 2005, I shot her as the cover and centerfold for Penthouse magazine. In addition I am fortunate to have shot multiple layouts and videos on her for earlmiller.com. She can masturbate and lick pussy all day long. Her sex scenes are all lesbian scenes and she loves to lap the labia of other girls, not to mention strap-ons and finger fucking. And she loves to be watched fucking and sucking with other hot females”.






1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...